Friday, 4 September 2015

BFI ANNOUNCES 2015 LONDON FILM FESTIVAL LINEUP


The British Film Institute brings you the 2015 London Film Festival in partnership with American Express. The festival runs from the 7th of October until the 18th. Along with previously mentioned gala premieres for major awards contenders Suffragette and Carol, major gala screenings will be held for Steve Jobs, starring Michael Fassbender, and Truth, with Carol lead and this year's BFI Fellowship recipient Cate Blanchett and Cannes Best Actress joint winner Rooney Mara. The full and extensive list below:

Galas
  • The Assassin (Hou Hsiao Hsien) - journey gala
  • Beeba Boys (Deepa Mehta) - thrill gala
  • A Bigger Splash (Luca Guadagnino) - love gala
  • Black Mass (Scott Cooper) - Virgin Atlantic gala
  • Bone Tomahawk (S. Craig Zahler) - cult gala
  • Brand: A Second Coming (Ondi Timoner) - laugh gala
  • Brooklyn (John Crowley) - May Fair Hotel gala
  • Carol (Todd Haynes) - American Express gala
  • The Forbidden Room (Evan Johnson and Guy Maddin) - experimenta special presentation
  • Goosebumps (Rob Letterman) - family gala
  • He Named Me Malala (Davis Guggenheim) - documentary special presentation
  • High Rise (Ben Wheatley) - festival gala
  • The Idol (Hany Abu-Assad) - sonic gala
  • The Lady in the Van (Nicholas Hytner) - centrepiece gala
  • The Lobster (Yorgos Lanthimos) - dare gala
  • The Program (Stephen Frears) - debate gala
  • Shooting Stars (Anthony Asquith) - archive gala
  • Steve Jobs (Danny Boyle) - closing night gala
  • Suffragette (Sarah Gavron) - opening night gala
  • Trumbo (Jay Roach) - Accenture gala
  • Truth (James Vanderbilt) - fellowship special presentation

Official Competition
  • 11 Minutes (Jerzy Skolimowski)
  • Beasts of No Nation (Cary Fukunaga)
  • Cemetery of Splendour (Apichatpong Weerasethakul)
  • Chevalier (Athina Rachel Tsangari)
  • The Daughter (Simon Stone)
  • Desierto (Jonas Cuaron)
  • Evolution (Lucile Hadzihalilovic)
  • Office (Johnnie To)
  • Room (Lenny Abrahamson)
  • Son of Saul (Nemes Laszlo)
  • Sunset Song (Terence Davies)
  • Tangerine (Sean Baker)
  • Very Big Shot (Mir-Jean Bou Chaaya)

After the cut, more competitions and all of the festival's many strands:

Documentary Competition
  • (Be)longing (Joao Pedro Placido)
  • Censored Voices (Mor Loushy)
  • The Fear of 13 (David Sington)
  • Frame by Frame (Alexandria Bombach and Mo Scarpelli)
  • Francofonia (Aleksandr Sokurov)
  • In Jackson Heights (Frederick Wiseman)
  • Jia Zhang Ke: A Guy from Fenyang (Walter Salles)
  • Mr. Gaga (Tomer Heymann)
  • The Pearl Button (Patricio Guzman)
  • Public House (Sarah Turner)
  • Sherpa (Jennifer Peedom)
  • Something Better to Come (Hanna Polak)

First Feature Competition
  • 3,000 Nights (Mai Masri)
  • Bang Gang (A Modern Love Story) (Eva Husson)
  • The Here After (Magnus von Horn)
  • Krisha (Trey Edward Shults)
  • Lamb (Yared Zeleke)
  • Light Years (Esther May Campbell)
  • Partisan (Ariel Kleiman)
  • Paula (Eugenio Canevari)
  • Tanna (Martin Butler and Bentley Dean)
  • The Wait (Piero Messina)
  • Wedding Doll (Nitzan Gilady)
  • The Witch (Robert Eggers)

Short Film Competition - Award Programme 1
  • Command Action (Joao Paulo Miranda Maria)
  • Edmond (Nina Gantz)
  • The Exquisite Corpus (Peter Tscherkassky)
  • Lili (An van Dienderen)
  • Mother(s) (Maimouna Doucoure)
  • Operator (Caroline Bartleet)

Short Film Competition - Award Programme 2
  • Dissonance (Till Nowak)
  • A Hole in My Heart (Mees Peijnenburg)
  • An Old Dog's Diary (Shumona Goel and Shai Heredia)
  • Over (Jorn Threlfall)
  • Red Moon Rising (Vivienne Dick)
  • Tuesday (Ziya Demirel)

Cult Strand
  • Bone Tomahawk (S. Craig Zahler) - cult gala
  • The Boy (Craig William MacNeill)
  • Copycat (Charlie Lyne)
  • The Corpse of Anna Fritz (Hector Hernandez Vicens)
  • Deep Space (Bruno Tondeur)
  • Don't Grow Up (Thierry Poiraud)
  • Edmond (Nina Gantz)
  • Elstree 1976 (Jon Spira)
  • Family Trip (Oscar Oldershaw)
  • Ghost Theatre (Nakata Hideo)
  • Green Room (Jeremy Saulnier)
  • The Invitation (Karyn Kusama)
  • Lesley the Pony Has an A+ Day! (Christian Larrave)
  • Love and Peace (Sono Sion)
  • Manoman (Simon Cartwright)
  • Nasty (Prano Bailey-Bond)
  • Observance (Joseph Sims-Dennett)
  • Ratter (Branden Kramer)
  • Sexpol (Jorg Weidner)
  • SMUT HOUNDS (Sari Braithwaite)
  • Superior (Erin Vassilopoulos)
  • Teeth (Tom Brown and Daniel Gray)
  • What We Become (Bo Mikkelsen)
  • Yakuza Apocalypse (Miike Takashi)

Dare Strand
  • Arabian Nights - Volume 1, The Restless One (Miguel Gomes)
  • Arabian Nights - Volume 2, The Desolate One (Miguel Gomes)
  • Arabian Nights - Volume 3, The Enchanted One (Miguel Gomes)
  • Black Sheep (Christian Cerami)
  • Blood of My Blood (Marco Bellocchio)
  • Body (Malgorzata Szumowska)
  • Chemsex (William Fairman and Max Gogarty)
  • The Chosen Ones (David Pablos)
  • Closet Monster (Stephen Dunn)
  • Coach (Ben Adler)
  • The Comb (Stephen Quay and Timothy Quay)
  • The Endless River (Oliver Hermanus)
  • Entertainment (Rick Alverson)
  • Father (Visar Morina)
  • Flapping in the Middle of Nowhere (Diep Hoang Nguyen)
  • Flocking (Beata Gardeler)
  • Happy Hour (Hamaguchi Ryusuke)
  • Homesick (Jakob M. Erwa)
  • In Absentia (Stephen Quay and Timothy Quay)
  • Kothanodi (Bhaskar Hazarika)
  • The Lobster (Yorgos Lanthimos) - dare gala
  • Lucifer (Gust van den Berghe)
  • Madame Courage (Merzak Allouache)
  • Madonna (Shin Su Won)
  • A Monster with a Thousand Heads (Rodrigo Pla)
  • Mother(s) (Maimouna Doucoure)
  • Der Nachtmahr (Akiz Ikon)
  • Neon Bull (Gabriel Mascaro)
  • Nicola Costantino: The Artefacta (Natalie Cristiani)
  • NOTFILM (Ross Lipman)
  • Old Czech Legends (Jiri Trnka)
  • One Floor Below (Radu Muntean)
  • Parabellum (Lukas Valenta Rinner)
  • Poet on a Business Trip (Ju An Qi)
  • Quay (Christopher Nolan)
  • Queen of Earth (Alex Ross Perry)
  • Samuel-613 (Billy Lumby)
  • Schneider vs. Bax (Alex van Warmerdam)
  • Street of Crocodiles (Stephen Quay and Timothy Quay)
  • Sunday Lunch (Celine Devaux)
  • Sunrise (Partho Sen-Gupta)
  • Take Me to the River (Matt Sobel)
  • Tamara (Sofia Safonova)
  • Under Electric Clouds (Aleksey German)
  • Video (Eva Riley)
  • Wave vs. Shore (Martin Strba)
  • Women in Love (Ken Russell)

Debate Strand
  • (T)error (Lyric R. Cabral and David Felix Sutcliffe)
  • Aligarh (Hansal Mehta)
  • The Apostate (Federico Veiroj)
  • Arianna (Carlo Lavagna)
  • At the Jiznak Estate (Jan Vondracek)
  • Beneath the Spaceship (Caroline Ingvarsson)
  • Catwalk (Ninja Thyberg)
  • Chronic (Michel Franco)
  • The Club (Pablo Larrain)
  • Degrade (Arab Nasser and Tarzan Nasser)
  • The Face of Ukraine: Casting Oksana Baiul (Kitty Green)
  • A Few Seconds (Nora El Hourch)
  • A Girl's Day (Rosa Hannah Ziegler)
  • Groove Is In the Heart (Bijan Sheibani)
  • The Hard Stop (George Amponsah)
  • Make More Noise! Suffragettes in Film (Margaret Deriaz and Bryony Dixon)
  • A Man for All Seasons (Fred Zinnemann)
  • The Measure of a Man (Stephane Brize)
  • Mediterranea (Jonas Carpignano)
  • The Memory of Justice (Marcel Ophuls)
  • Much Loved (Nabil Ayouch)
  • My Scientology Movie (John Dower)
  • My Nazi Legacy (David Evans)
  • Nasty Baby (Sebastian Silva)
  • Paulina (Santiago Mitre)
  • The People vs. Fritz Bauer (Lars Kraume)
  • The Program (Stephen Frears) - debate gala
  • Rate Me (Fyzal Bulifa)
  • Salaam Bombay! (Mira Nair)
  • Taklub (Brillante Mendoza)
  • Taxi (Jafar Panahi)
  • Tuesday (Ziya Demirel)

Experimenta Strand
  • Aberharts House (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • Akula Dream (George Barber)
  • Anatomy of a Film Restoration
  • Angelo Lives (Araki Yu)
  • Artists' Moving Image Criticism
  • As Far as I Know (Devotion Gradient) (Phil Coy)
  • Autobiografico 2 (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • Black (Anouk de Clercq)
  • Black Code / Code Noir (Louis Henderson)
  • Blood Below the Skin (Jennifer Reeder)
  • Bone (Jenny Brady)
  • Bosshard Family (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • By Sea (Sonya Lacey)
  • Chromatic Aberration (Aura Satz)
  • Crippled Symmetries (Beatrice Gibson)
  • Curtain Call (David Leister)
  • Distribution as Production
  • Dream English Kid 1964-1999AD (Mark Leckey)
  • Escenas de Mesa (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • The Exquisite Corpus (Peter Tscherkassky)
  • Event for a Stage (Tacita Dean)
  • Fabric (Christophe Girardet)
  • Finding Fanon (Larry Achiampong and David Blandy)
  • Fiorucci Made Me Hardcore (Mark Leckey)
  • Five Minute Museum (Paul Bush)
  • For an Open Campus (Graham Ellard and Stephen Johnstone)
  • The Forbidden Room (Evan Johnson and Guy Maddin) - experimenta special presentation
  • Gasometer 3 (Nicky Hamlyn)
  • Heated Gloves (William English)
  • The Host (Miranda Pennell)
  • I Am an Open Window (Rachel Shearer)
  • Invention (Mark Lewis)
  • Jillian Dressing (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • La Town (Fei Cao)
  • Legitima Defensa (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • Lili (An van Dienderen)
  • Live to Live (Laida Lertxundi)
  • The Miniaturist (Paribartana Mohanty)
  • Nan Lakou Kanaval (Kaveh Nabatian)
  • Napkins (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • La Noche Bengali (Narcisa Hirsch)
  • Notes on Blue (Moyra Davey)
  • Now (Peter Todd)
  • Off Camera Dialogue (Cally Spooner)
  • An Old Dog's Diary (Shumona Goel and Shai Heredia)
  • O, Persecuted (Basma Alsharif)
  • Orwo (Stuart Pound)
  • Parade (Mark Leckey)
  • Park Lanes (Kevin Jerome Everson)
  • Phi Phenomenom 2 (Patrick Tarrant)
  • Radio at Night / Raking Light / The Misty Suite (James Richards)
  • The Rain After (Mohammad Fauzi)
  • Rat Nest (Mike Kuchar)
  • Red Moon Rising (Vivienne Dick)
  • Remainder (Omer Fast)
  • The Rules of the Game (Julia Dogra-Brazell)
  • R U Waiting (Mark Leckey)
  • Scrapbook (Mike Hoolboom)
  • Search Film (Duncan Marquiss)
  • Sensacion 77: Mimetismo (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • Shape Shifting (Mikhail Lylov and Elke Marhofer)
  • Sky (Miranda Parkes)
  • The Sky Trembles and the Earth Is Afraid and the Two Eyes Are Not Brothers (Ben Rivers)
  • Someone Who Isn't Me (Jenna Collins)
  • Sound of a Million Insects, Light of a Thousand Stars (Nishikawa Tomonari)
  • Still Light (Nova Paul)
  • Stoneymollan Trail (Charlotte Prodger)
  • Third Revision
  • Thorndon (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • Trickster (Tessa Power)
  • Umbrales
  • Untitled (Juan Jose Mugni)
  • Untitled (Epilogue) (Shannon Te Ao)
  • Vanessa (Marie Louise Alemann)


Family Strand
  • Adama (Simon Rouby)
  • Awa's Dream (Yancouba Dieme and Zena Zeidan)
  • The Ballad of Holland Island House (Lynn Tomlinson)
  • The Boy and the Beast (Hosoda Mamoru)
  • Can I Stay? (Paige Carter, Katie Knudson and Onyee Lo)
  • Carface (Claude Coutier)
  • Celestial Camel (Jury Feting)
  • Goosebumps (Rob Letterman) - family gala
  • Guards of the Forest (Maris Brinkmanis)
  • The Invisible Boy (Gabriele Salvatores)
  • Ladybug (Marina Karpova)
  • The Law of the Jungle (Pascale Hecquet)
  • Lune (Patrick Delage and Toma Leroux)
  • The Martian (Nils Skapans)
  • Mune (Alexandre Heboyan and Benoit Philippon)
  • The Red Herring (Leevi Lemmetty)
  • Sanjay's Super Team (Sanjay Patel)
  • Sky High (Stewart Powers)
  • Ture the Dice (Johan Hagelback)
  • Waves from the Sky (Gildardo Santoyo del Castillo)
  • When Marnie Was There (Yonebayashi Hiromasa)
  • Who Killed Nelson Nutmeg? (Tim Clague and Danny Stack)

Journey Strand
  • 160 Characters (Victoria Mappleback)
  • Above (Michael Bhim and Clare McQuillan)
  • Aferim! (Radu Jude)
  • The Assassin (Hou Hsiao Hsien) - journey gala
  • Balcony (Toby Fell-Holden)
  • Black Girl (Ousmane Sembene)
  • Command Action (Joao Paulo Miranda Maria)
  • Les Cowboys (Thomas Bidegain)
  • Dog Lady (Laura Citarella and Veronica Llinas)
  • Embrace of the Serpent (Ciro Guerra)
  • The End of the Tour (James Ponsoldt)
  • The Evolution of a Gen-X Music Purchaser (Jack Marchetti)
  • Exotica, Erotica, etc. (Evangelia Kranioti)
  • The Girl in the Dress (Natalie Malla)
  • Gold Coast (Daniel Dencik)
  • A Hole in My Heart (Mees Peijnenburg)
  • Ixcanul (Jayro Bustamante)
  • Jacked (Rene Pannevis)
  • Japanese Samurai Sword (Lab Ky Mo)
  • King Jack (Felix Thompson)
  • Land of Mine (Martin Zandvliet)
  • Listen to Me Marlon (Stevan Riley)
  • Lord and Lidl (Oscar Hudson)
  • Madeleine (Ollie Verschoyle)
  • Malaguti Phantom (Sam de Jong)
  • Mountains May Depart (Jia Zhang Ke)
  • The Mud Woman (Sergio Castro San Martin)
  • Murmur of the Hearts (Sylvia Chang)
  • Necktie Youth (Sibs Shongwe-La Mer)
  • The New Classmate (Ashwiny Iyer Tiwari)
  • Over (Jorn Threlfall)
  • Petting Zoo (Micah Magee)
  • The Raging Moon (Bryan Forbes)
  • Rainbow Party (Eva Sigurdardottir)
  • Red Leaves (Bazzi Gete)
  • Right Now, Wrong Then (Hong Sang Soo)
  • Rocco and His Brothers (Luchino Visconti)
  • Sailing a Sinking Sea (Olivia Wyatt)
  • Sembene! (Samba Gadjigo and Jason Silverman)
  • Slingshot (David Hansen)
  • Songs My Brothers Taught Me (Chloe Zhao)
  • Sworn Virgin (Laura Bispuri)
  • Youth (Paolo Sorrentino)

Laugh Strand
  • 21 Nights with Pattie (Arnaud Larrieu and Jean-Marie Larrieu)
  • Ave Maria (Basil Khalil)
  • The Battle of the Century (Clyde Bruckman)
  • Big Business (Leo McCarey and James W. Horne)
  • Brand: A Second Coming (Ondi Timoner) - laugh gala
  • The Brand New Testament (Jaco van Dormael)
  • Burn Burn Burn (Chanya Button)
  • Crack (Peter King)
  • Cronies (Michael J. Larnell)
  • Discipline (Christophe M. Saber)
  • Double Whoopee (Lewis R. Foster)
  • From A to B (Ali F. Mostafa)
  • The Garbage Helicopter (Jonas Selberg Augustsen)
  • Grandma (Paul Weitz)
  • Interior. Family. (Gerard Quinto, Esteve Soler and David Torras)
  • Just Dessers (Michael Yanny)
  • King Fury (David Sandberg)
  • Latin Lover (Cristina Comencini)
  • Live from New York! (Bao Nguyen)
  • Lost in Munich (Petr Zelenka)
  • Men & Chicken (Anders Thomas Jensen)
  • Otherwise Engaged (Alicia MacDonald)
  • Our Man in Havana (Carol Reed)
  • A Perfect Day (Fernando Leon de Aranoa)
  • Pink Velvet Valley (Sebastien Petretti)
  • Ruben Guthrie (Brendan Cowell)
  • Ryuzo and His Seven Henchmen (Kitano Takeshi)
  • You're Darn Tootin' (Edgar Kennedy)

Love Strand
  • Absence (Rob Savage)
  • An (Kawase Naomi)
  • Ayanda (Sara Blecher)
  • A Bigger Splash (Luca Guadagnino) - love gala
  • Box (Florin Serban)
  • Couple in a Hole (Tom Geens)
  • Departure (Andrew Steggall)
  • Dheepan (Jacques Audiard)
  • Elephant (Nick Helm)
  • Ernie Biscuit (Adam Elliot)
  • Fifty (Biya Bandele)
  • Forever Over (Erik Schmitt)
  • Gayby Baby (Maya Newell)
  • Hand Gestures (Francesco Clerici)
  • Hitchcock/Truffaut (Kent Jones)
  • I Am Belfast (Mark Cousins)
  • In the Room (Eric Khoo)
  • Ingrid Bergman - In Her Own Words (Stig Bjorkman)
  • James White (Josh Mond)
  • Kiss Me Kate (George Sidney)
  • Last Door South (Sacha Feiner)
  • Legacy (Roberto Anjari-Rossi)
  • My Golden Days (Arnaud Desplechin)
  • My Love, Don't Cross That River (Jin Mo Young)
  • My Skinny Sister (Sanna Lenken)
  • Offline Dating (Samuel Abrahams)
  • Our Little Sister (Koreeda Hirokazu)
  • The Romantic Exiles (Jonas Trueba)
  • The Scent of Fish Sauce (Trinh Dinh Le Minh)
  • A Tale of Three Cities (Mabel Cheung)
  • Thirst (Svetla Tsotsorkova)
  • Truman (Cesc Gay)
  • Valley of Love (Guillaume Nicloux)
  • Variety (E. A. Dupont)
  • Viaje (Paz Fabrega)
  • Virgin Mountain (Dagur Kari)

Sonic Strand
  • The American Epic Sessions (Bernard MacMahon)
  • Blue Thunder (Philippe David Gagne and Jean-Marc E. Roy)
  • Les Bosquets (JR)
  • C.T.R.L. (Mariana Conde)
  • Danny Says (Brendan Toller)
  • Dissonance (Till Nowak)
  • Don't Think I've Forgotten: Cambodia's Lost Rock and Roll (John Pirozzi)
  • Elephant Days (James Caddick and James Cronin)
  • Fresh Dressed (Sacha Jenkins)
  • Hot Sugar's Cold World (Adam Bhala Lough)
  • The Idol (Hany Abu-Assad) - sonic gala
  • Janis: Little Girl Blue (Amy Berg)
  • Let's Dance: Bowie Down Under (Rubika Shah)
  • Lines (Cecile Emeke)
  • Midnight of My Life (Phil Davis)
  • The New Music (Francois Goetghebeur and Nicolas Lebrun)
  • A Poem Is a Naked Person (Les Blank)
  • Ruined Heart: Another Love Story Between a Criminal & a Whore (Khavn de la Cruz)
  • Sonic DJ Sets
  • Stretch and Bobbito: Radio That Changed Lives (Bobbito Garcia)
  • They Will Have to Kill Us First: Malian Music in Exile (Johanna Schwartz)
  • Three Stones for Jean Genet (Frieder Schlaich)

Thrill Strand
  • Assassination (Choi Dong Hoon)
  • Band Call (Max Beesley)
  • Beeba Boys (Deepa Mehta) - thrill gala
  • Being Evel (Daniel Junge)
  • The Brain Hack (Joseph White)
  • A Canine Sherlock Holmes (Stuart Kinder)
  • Completo (Ivan D. Gaona)
  • Guilty (Meghna Gulzar)
  • Oh-Be-Joyful (Susan Jacobson)
  • The Ones Below (David Farr)
  • Operator (Caroline Bartleet)
  • Rattle the Cage (Majid Al Ansari)
  • Remember (Atom Egoyan)
  • Retribution (Dani de la Torre)
  • Sherlock Holmes (Arthur Berthelet)
  • Steve McQueen: The Man & Le Mans (Gabriel Clarke and John McKenna)
  • The Stomach (Ben Steiner)
  • Stop (Reinaldo Marcus Green)
  • The Survivalist (Stephen Fingleton)
  • Victoria (Sebastian Schipper)
  • Warlock (Edward Dmytryk)
  • The Wave (Roar Uthaug)
  • Wednesday 04:45 (Alexis Alexiou)

Treasures Strand
  • Aberharts House (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • Autobiografico 2 (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • The Battle of the Century (Clyde Bruckman)
  • Big Business (Leo McCarey and James W. Horne)
  • Black Girl (Ousmane Sembene)
  • Bosshard Family (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • By Sea (Sonya Lacey)
  • A Canine Sherlock Holmes (Stuart Kinder)
  • Double Whoopee (Lewis R. Foster)
  • Escenas de Mesa (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • I Am an Open Window (Rachel Shearer)
  • Jillian Dressing (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • Kiss Me Kate (George Sidney)
  • Legitima Defensa (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • Make More Noise! Suffragettes in Film (Margaret Deriaz and Bryony Dixon)
  • A Man for All Seasons (Fred Zinnemann)
  • The Memory of Justice (Marcel Ophuls)
  • Napkins (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • La Noche Bengali (Narcisa Hirsch)
  • Old Czech Legends (Jiri Trnka)
  • Our Man in Havana (Carol Reed)
  • A Poem Is a Naked Person (Les Blank)
  • Raging Moon (Bryan Forbes)
  • Rocco and His Brothers (Luchino Visconti)
  • Salaam Bombay! (Mira Nair)
  • Sensacion 77: Mimetismo (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • Sherlock Holmes (Arthur Berthelet)
  • Shooting Stars (Anthony Asquith) - archive gala
  • Sky (Miranda Parkes)
  • Still Light (Nova Paul)
  • Third Revision
  • Thorndon (Joanna Margaret Paul)
  • Umbrales
  • Untitled (Juan Jose Mugni)
  • Untitled (Epilogue) (Shannon Te Ao)
  • Vanessa (Marie Louise Alemann)
  • Variety (E. A. Dupont)
  • Warlock (Edward Dmytryk)
  • Women in Love (Ken Russell)
  • You're Darn Tootin' (Edgar Kennedy)